DETAIL

SCHEDULE

【Instagram ENTRY】
1/23 mon 19:00 ~2/5 sun 23:59

【BEST8 ANNOUNCEMENT】
2/17 fri

【BEST8TOURNAMENT】
2/26 sun

FEE

¥0

JUDGE *A to Z

▼HOUSE
KAZUKIYO(BOUNSTEP)
PInO(ALMA)
SHUHO(TOKYO FOOTWORKZ)

▼BREAKING
GEN ROC(GOOD FOOT / DROPZ)
KATSUYA(THE FLOORRIORZ / TAKE NOTICE)
KAZUHIRO(ALL AREA CREW / O.G.S)

▼HIPHOP
Kyogo(D‘oam / A Dirt Videos)
KYOKA(RUSHBALL / RedBull Dancer)
YASS(GRAYSOURCE / Ready to Rock)

▼ALL STYLES
GUCCHON(Co-thkoo)
TWIGGZ "JUN"(FULLCAST RAISERZ / Twiggz Fam)
YUKARI(Bitter box sisters / RzmanatiC / MYSTIC GROOVER)

TOURNAMENT DJ *A to Z

GABAWASH(BEFEEMOSS)
SACHIO
Tatsuki
Yoshiki(Mad Skills Styler)

TOURNAMENT MC *A to Z

ししがみ

ENTRY FLOW

①自由に選曲した音源を使用して、60秒以内のダンス動画を撮影
②Instagram(フィード投稿)に以下の指定ハッシュタグとアカウントを付けて投稿。ダンスアライブ公式アカウントをフォローする。
#マイナビダンスアライブ / #ダンスアライブトライアル / @dancealivejapan
③ダンスアライブオフィシャルWEBサイトの各予選ページから指定のリンクにアクセス。必要事項の記入と投稿のURLをエントリーフォーム内に貼り付け。
④各予選(部門)ごとのジャッジによる動画審査で上位8名を決定。
⑤勝ち上がった8名は、後日「配信プラットフォーム」を使用して開催されるBEST8~トーナメントへの進出権を獲得する。
※一部アカウントにてリール投稿のみでしか投稿できない場合があります。事前に運営事務局までお問い合わせください。

ーーーーーーーーーーーー

① Shoot a dance video of 60 seconds or less using a freely selected music source.
② Post on Instagram (feed post) with the following designated hashtag and account.
Follow the official Dance Alive account (@dancealivejapan).
#マイナビダンスアライブ / #ダンスアライブトライアル/ @dancealivejapan
③ Access the designated link from each qualifying page on the official Dance Alive website.
WEB site: https://dah.dancealive.tv/schedule/charismax-v-online/
Fill in the required information and paste the URL of your submission into the entry form.
④ The top 8 winners will be selected by video judging by the judges of each preliminary contest (category).
The top 8 winners will be selected by the judges of each preliminary round (division).
⑤The eight winners will earn the right to advance to the BEST8~ tournament. Which will be held at later date using the "distribution platform".
エントリーフロー
エントリーフロー

ENTRY FLOW
ENTRY FLOW
HASHTAG
#マイナビダンスアライブ
#ダンスアライブトライアル
@dancealivejapan

エントリーの際の注意事項は下記をご覧ください。
Please click below for entry instructions.

ENTRY

*Japan Time
HOUSE
予選受付は終了いたしました。

受付期間
2023/01/23 19:00 〜 2023/02/05 23:59

ENTRY LIST

1. Coco 【 ULu / Jungle Kick 】

2. 俄然のすけ

3. Toshiya SGSD 【 TOKYO FOOTWORKZ / consciencia 】

4. Kenta "C" Terany 【 Footnote / Fanali crew 】

5. GOMEX 【 yygcru / soulがfire会 】

6. K'2 【 KAZ×TAKA 】

7. on my own way

8. HIKARU 【 TERM-INAL / Novel Nextus / SHIRASU 】

9. Momopeach

10. TAISEI 【 Chronos / OWC 】

11. 武者 【 Twin-q 】

12. RyoootA 【 Twin-q 】

13. Joki 【 The Musasabi / D.A.O. 】

14. 爆竹 【 Nremix 】

15. YU-YA 【 rhyme 】

16. moriken 【 月とテスラ / 新宿ゥライノス 】

17. Leones 【 Gloria 】

18. AITO 【 stand back PARTY 】

19. yuzuki 【 toremolo 】

20. Amazon 【 LunaticK 】

21. Jasmine 【 Mnchr-m 】

22. Quraio 【 "樂" 】

23. 遥香

24. KENTA 【 PINOCCHIO / CENTRAL 】

25. Emiiiiiko 【 ELECTLARIUS 】

26. キャレン 【 Abadcrew 】

27. MIKU 【 silva 】

28. Candyman 【 Badness / Red Ribbon 】

29. 華 【 PINOCCHIO 】

30. YU-TA 【 Growing 】

31. brown

32. misaki

33. たちフラワー 【 BACK STREET SAMBERS / BAMBOO SHOOT 】

34. ikumi 【 N.Y HOUSE FOUNDATION / TOPSHOP 】

35. HARUKI 【 dusty foot 】

36. Paceli

37. HIROHARU 【 お味噌汁 】

38. Kury 【 KURINE / Uryare Nottie 】

39. HERO 【 至芸 】

40. Yuito 【 Nebula 】

41. miya-g 【 trerad 】

42. show-yo

43. 泰清 【 N-crew / Groovers 】

44. hanamichi

45. KAZOO 【 WILLACE / Sturm 】

46. 泰清 【 N-crew / Groovers 】

47. issrrr

48. RiN.

49. Ryuga

50. Nao 【 boqueria 】

HIPHOP
予選受付は終了いたしました。

受付期間
2023/01/23 19:00 〜 2023/02/05 23:59

ENTRY LIST

1. hilotoken 【 澄薫樹 / GoldActor / hilotoken + SusumuSpaniel 】

2. Shot

3. HAYA龍 【 CHIP CHOP 】

4. @KO 【 Loose Under Life 】

5. u-sin 【 epoch 】

6. UC 【 daft / INDIAN CREW 】

7. SHOGO 【 マイメンコーポレーション 】

8. SHAZOO 【 SKYHIGH / SHAZOO FAM / UNITY CREW 】

9. ttr 【 VIBEPAK 】

10. BASSA 【 Tg.stain 】

11. Ade Play 【 E.P.I.C / D.R.E.A.M 】

12. Corrie King ( D.R.E A.M ) 【 Corrie King / Corrie King / Corrie King 】

13. Momopeach

14. 鼓太郎

15. JUKIA

16. AKARI 【 Sparky_Blow 】

17. CHOBy 【 Tg.stain 】

18. Zolsky 【 F.E.A. / J.M. 】

19. Machi

20. Robii

21. Shin 【 2realboyz / Central hype 】

22. sibuha

23. a-y-a

24. ktr / jrtwiggz 【 FULLCASTRAISERZ / twiggzfam 】

25. yu-ka 【 GOOD VIBES ONLY studio. 】

26. Miss twiggz 【 TwiggzFam / RAISERZ A.R.M.Y 】

27. 1ch 【 HAKUZI 】

28. Child Twiggz 【 Fullcast Raiserz / Twiggz fam / Loopz fam / OWC 】

29. Onokuro 【 Mnchr-m 】

30. MUTTCHO KEN

31. KO-HEY 【 CLAP PAIJHA 】

32. RINKAAA 【 FLAVA 】

33. BLVST 【 NorthBuck 】

34. Anode 【 Northbuck / CBURNE 】

35. yuwma 【 love traffic accident 】

36. Seina 【 7arc 】

37. Kanon 【 Charkey 】

38. MAO 【 FLAVA 】

39. ゆめくま 【 残夢 】

40. yuna 【 Charkey 】

41. KURUMI 【 Charkey 】

42. Yura 【 Charkey 】

43. RUKI 【 ValkyliE 】

44. しきま

45. REN 【 KØFUN Da HYPE 】

46. HaKu 【 grassadd / feels 】

47. sho_chan

48. AI 【 Top Lady's Company 】

49. RushEana

50. eigh10

51. JASON

52. RENTA 【 麻婆豆腐 / 外来種 】

53. Ayu 【 INOUEITO / Mess 】

54. Bell 【 SLAYHIVE 】

55. Girl Twiggz aka Girl Mijo 【 Twiggz fam / Mijo fam 】

56. Yutarou

57. Mels

58. rai 【 GRASS ADD 】

59. Ruth

60. AYUMI

61. Jasmine 【 Mnchr-m 】

62. YU-YA William 【 Untitled. / “樂” 】

63. SHIN 【 HAKUZI 】

64. KAZANE 【 KØFUN Da HYPE 】

65. LILGIRLKrow 【 krow fam / WORTH WORK / RUR Alliance 】

66. ハイくん

67. UMI

68. Infinity Twiggz 【 FULLCAST RAISERZ / Twiggz Fam 】

69. ライト

70. saiyamen 【 league of middle egg / maximum / the classics 】

71. ShutoKenFlat

72. sakuto

73. Princess KiLLiK 【 KiLLiK Fam / Ⅲ RAW / L.U.C.K 】

74. lacquer 【 zelos 】

75. Cookie 【 “D”velopments 】

76. kuro 【 BlackMonarch / "樂" 】

77. POPCORN 【 NOSTRUM ERA 】

78. miyu 【 BuzzOffMyBetty 】

79. Soichiro

80. Yukko female1000w 【 female1000w 】

81. YuU

82. hoのkä 【 ROOKID 】

83. TAKORON

84. HARUHI 【 / / 】

85. MIYABI 【 Brandy 】

86. Show→ya 【 A's 】

87. Corrie king 【 Dream / Dfam 】

88. Sai

89. onigirino 【 GYROS 】

BREAKING
予選受付は終了いたしました。

受付期間
2023/01/23 19:00 〜 2023/02/05 23:59

ENTRY LIST

1. JonLemon 【 Minority Attack / La gadoue Badaboum 】

2. Riku 【 Not Stain / Ariya 】

3. mokutan 【 La-plus 】

4. TSUKKI 【 MBcrew / HEROES 】

5. yuwma 【 love traffic accident 】

6. S@TORU 【 RAISERZ A.R.M.Y / High Groove 】

7. Taichi 【 九州男児 / KOSÉ 8ROCKS 】

8. LANDALL 【 Not stain 】

9. AYU 【 WEST-O / warring states / OWC 】

10. Haruto 【 Body Carnival 】

11. KOHE1 【 Dead Stock / ALPHATEAM / MZK 】

12. SHO 【 CAMPOLARGO / Rurarhythm 】

13. Shoya 【 MORTAL COMBAT / HEROES 】

14. MFlow

15. Ryo T One 【 GoodFoot / Chrome heartz 】

16. FLY 【 FOUND NATION / ADVANSTAR / RAIDERS 】

17. GA1GAN 【 B.B.Q.MASC / KRKR 】

18. Ryo-G 【 GunSmokebreakers 】

19. DOGGY-B 【 DROPZ 】

20. ASAHISTYLE 【 XIII機関 / Okayama Bboyz 】

21. Tsuyo G.L. 【 Set Position 】

22. Sotasky

23. MAHIRO 【 NEXT GENERATION 】

24. chibanasty 【 skill monster 】

25. UKI ON FIRE 【 BLOCK 3 ADDICTION 】

26. KILIC 【 Youth Trick Flavor 】

27. Nico the NATURAL 【 HitSquad / 漢 】

28. Ko-Key

29. YAMATO 【 yellow suns 】

ALL STYLES
予選受付は終了いたしました。

受付期間
2023/01/23 19:00 〜 2023/02/05 23:59

ENTRY LIST

1. Coco 【 ULu / Jungle Kick 】

2. Deeshang

3. HAYA龍 【 CIPCHOP 】

4. Deeshang kadia

5. yu-ka

6. たかゆ〜 【 058FunkstarZ / BANZAI PRODUCTION 】

7. Sota 【 Asovite 】

8. NAO 【 BOOZER 】

9. SHOGO 【 マイメンコーポレーション 】

10. Himawari 【 Himawari + SALLY 】

11. RYUICHI 【 Mad Skills Styler 】

12. MEI YAMAHA 【 山葉学園〜平成10年開校〜 】

13. CHIHO ELECTRO

14. SHOKO 【 FALL IN JAZZ / Anthem_U 】

15. Ahyumi

16. 剛 【 鏡花水月 】

17. C2 Low 【 Soul Waackers / Vietnam 】

18. SENA

19. dsk

20. COCONA 【 CLUTCH 】

21. JonLemon 【 Minority Attack / La gadoue Badaboum 】

22. Momopeach

23. 15

24. JUKIA

25. 2BooCH!

26. Anode 【 Northbuck / CBURNE / Northhypez 】

27. 15

28. KEN

29. Keito 【 Chocolate LOVER:z / 嘉ヶ六闘 】

30. Shin 【 2realboyz / Central hype 】

31. YAZAKI 【 ゲロッパ / fumihiroko 】

32. TINY SHAZOO 【 Shazoo Fam 】

33. YUTA

34. ヒロ中 【 グッドファーザー 】

35. ARATA 【 MyMenBoogie 】

36. Bouncer 【 Bouncer Fam / GOOD VIBES ONLY studio. 】

37. sibuha

38. ktr / jrtwiggz 【 FULLCASTRAISERZ / twiggzfam 】

39. Child Twiggz 【 Fullcast Raiserz / Twiggz fam / Loopz fam / OWC 】

40. Miss Twiggz 【 TwiggzFam / RAISERZ A.R.M.Y 】

41. RION 【 YAMARIO / AWM 】

42. ILL Twiggz a.k.a Jr Automatix 【 Twiggz Fam / Automatix Fam / FULLCAST RAISERZ 】

43. Asahi

44. RINKAAA 【 FLAVA 】

45. BLVST 【 NorthBuck 】

46. Hiwa 【 残夢 / ひわ&ゆいな / hiwa+スーパーmiyuty 】

47. KENSEI 【 stand back party / Rurarhythm / dip BATTLES 】

48. Tamaki 【 UNOWN. / Metaphysical Groove Crew / Najah 】

49. Jin 【 funk in the heart 】

50. SEI 【 A lie can't live / TL BROTHERS 】

51. S@TORU 【 RISERZ A.R.M.Y / High Groove 】

52. たくろー

53. Nanami 【 Fire Cracker 】

54. MAO 【 FLAVA 】

55. REN 【 KØFUN Da HYPE 】

56. Candyman 【 Badness / Red Ribbon 】

57. MOEKA 【 W☆UNITY 】

58. Tara

59. ゆめくま 【 残夢 】

60. u-sin 【 epoch 】

61. EBISAWA 【 FIGHT KLAB 】

62. 鼓太郎

63. RushEana

64. RENTA 【 麻婆豆腐 / 外来種 】

65. JASON

66. toranosuket 【 がくしかん 】

67. 芽生

68. キャラメル 【 Soulfire / 名古屋ソウルフード隊 】

69. Bell 【 SLAYHIVE 】

70. Ayu 【 INOUEITO / Mess 】

71. Girl Twiggz aka Girl Mijo 【 Twiggz fam / Mijo fam 】

72. CGEO 【 temporaly 】

73. HIROHARU 【 お味噌汁 】

74. TAISUKE 【 FUNQUEST 】

75. Kury 【 KURINE / Uryare Nottie 】

76. HAYABUSA 【 Electlarius 】

77. LILGIRLKrow 【 Krow fam / WORTH WORK / RUR Alliance 】

78. みっきー

79. LEO

80. Jr SHAZOO 【 SHAZOO FAM 】

81. 音翔

82. TOYBARN

83. Chicchy 【 Theカレッチ 】

84. Infinity Twiggz 【 FULLCAST RAISERZ / Twiggz Fam 】

85. Energy Flow 【 RAISERZ A.R.M.Y 】

86. みっつー

87. eigh10

88. MIYABI 【 Brandy 】

89. ShutoKenFlat

90. ゆきむら 【 Dependance 】

91. Princess KiLLiK 【 KiLLiK Fam / Ⅲ RAW / L.U.C.K 】

92. Ko-Key

93. HARUHI 【 / / 】

94. MADD TWIGGZ

95. sakuto

96. Soichiro

97. himari

98. 臣

99. Ryuga

100. Suxxess 【 SITT-1 】

101. JUNA 【 扇樹 】

※必ず注意事項をご確認のうえ、エントリーしてください
※参加をキャンセルしたい場合、
エントリーキャンセルフォームよりご連絡下さい。